ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15364131
*
nr 1536 4131
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Peter Matthews. Signed, numbered 16/75, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x51,
Peter Matthews. Signerad, numrerad 16/75, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x51 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:14:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/4 10:07:20
1
100 kr
24/4 14:17:44
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad peter matthews
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1536 4131
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Peter Matthews. Signed, numbered 16/75, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x51,
Peter Matthews. Signerad, numrerad 16/75, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x51 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 24 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/4 10:07:20 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 24/4 14:17:44 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad peter matthews
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 19:54



